Places in Ellis County

143 places in Ellis County

Ellis County

217 & Coffee RestaurantsShattuck321 S Main St
8aees Distilling Company Breweries, wineries & distilleriesShattuck1208 S Charles St
Allstate Insurance Insurance AgenciesGage312 S Main St
Antelope Hills, Oklahoma Historical SitesUnincorporated Ellis County
Arnett Christian Church Churches & Places of WorshipArnett108 N Jefferson St
Arnett Church Of Christ Churches & Places of WorshipArnett125 N Jefferson St
Arnett Fire Department Fire StationsArnett112 E Barnes Ave
Arnett First Baptist Church Churches & Places of WorshipArnett226 N Main St
Arnett Grain and Feed Unincorporated Ellis CountyHighway 60
Arnett Methodist Church Arnett221 S Washington St
Arnett Schools Libraries & ArchivesUnincorporated Ellis CountyPO Box 317, 103 W Haskell
Artesian Lake RV Sites & Cabins Hotels & lodgingUnincorporated Ellis County16524 OK-15
ASAP GENERAL STORES 304 Gas stationsArnett117 N MONROE
Assembly of God Church Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck119 N Santa Fe St
Back Alley Blendz RestaurantsShattuck346 S Main St
Becky Ladd CPA Accountants & Tax ServicesFargo114 Main St
Bill New Gelbvieh Unincorporated Ellis County27512 US Highway 60
Blue Rhino Propane Exchange Propane Tank ExchangeShattuck8583 State Highway 15
Blue Rhino Propane Exchange Propane Tank ExchangeShattuck1600 S Main St
Cascade Inn Bed and Bath Hotels & lodgingShattuck110 5th St
Cattlemans Choice Feedyard Unincorporated Ellis County183709 E County Road 37
Christ Lutheran Church Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck212 S Charles St
Church of the Nazarene Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck401 N Carr St
Clark Tire Tire ShopsShattuck117 S Locust St
Classic Cuts Barber ShopsShattuck342 S Main St
Conoco Gas stationsShattuck1615 S Main St
Conoco Gas Station Convenience StoresShattuck720 S Main St
Consolidated Grain and Barge Co. Unincorporated Ellis County400 N Santa Fe St
Consolidated Terminals and Logistics Company (CTLC) Unincorporated Ellis County400 S Santa Fe St
Creation Chiropractic, PLLC ChiropractorsUnincorporated Ellis County47452 S County Road 188
Crouse Septic Tank Services Government OfficesGage307 N Irvin St
Deals A Dazzle Boutique Flowers & Gifts FloristsShattuck319 S Main St
Dollar General Discount StoresShattuck1916 S Main St
Drought Distillery Breweries, wineries & distilleriesShattuck1722 S Main St
Ebenezer Baptist Church Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck501 S Charles St
Eds Cafe RestaurantsShattuck1403 S Main St
Ehrlich Tag Agency Auto repair & servicesShattuck109 W 3rd St
El Tipi Quick Stop Grocery & food marketsShattuck1615 S Main St
EL-CO Drive In Performing Arts & Event VenuesUnincorporated Ellis County22691 US Highway 283
EL-Co Drive-In Performing Arts & Event VenuesShattuck501 N Main St
Ellis County Animal Hospital Veterinarians & Pet CareUnincorporated Ellis County9401 OK-15
Ellis County Conservation District Government OfficesArnett155 E Renfrow Ave
Ellis County Courthouse Courthouses & Judicial OfficesArnett100 S Washington St
Ellis County Sheriff Police StationsArnett212 E Barnes Ave
Ellis County Star Arnett201 E Barnes Ave
Fargo City Park Parks & natureFargo
Fargo Fire Department Fire StationsFargo202 Main St
Fargo Global United Methodist Church Churches & Places of WorshipFargo118 S Walnut St
Fargo High School Schools (K-12)Fargo513 Main St
First Baptist Church Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck520 S Locust St
First Methodist Church of Shattuck, Ok Churches & Places of WorshipShattuck701 S Olive St
Gage Airport Unincorporated Ellis County
Gage Elementary School Schools (K-12)Gage202 W 1st St
Gage Junior High / High School Library Libraries & ArchivesGage202 W Hwy 15
Gaskins City Missionary Baptist Church Churches & Places of WorshipUnincorporated Ellis CountyWater Street
Gusto's Italian Grill & Pizza RestaurantsShattuck720 S Main St
H&H Tri-State Archery and Outfitters Sporting Goods StoresShattuck1604 South Main Street
Hair by Shawnna Beauty SalonsShattuck205 N Main St
Harmon Church of the Nazarene Churches & Places of WorshipUnincorporated Ellis County59895 S County Road 193
Helfenbein Tire and Alignment Tire ShopsShattuck25009 US Highway 283
Helping Hearts Shattuck325 S Main St
HLTS Consulting Unincorporated Ellis County183611 E County Road 61
Holiday Motel Hotels & lodgingShattuck7687 OK-15
Jess Wales Chevrolet Car & vehicle dealersShattuck202 S Main St
Karly Gillispie Tax Services Trusts & Estate ManagementShattuck227 Main St
Kies Auto Rebuilders Auto repair & servicesShattuck124 W 2nd St
Kristen A. Burris DDS Dental ClinicsShattuck1523 S Main St
Lindseys Liquor Grocery & food marketsShattuck209 S Main St
Long Horn Bar RestaurantsArnett222 Barnes Ave
Main Street Shattuck Civic & Community OrganizationsShattuck115 S Main St
Meat Market 580 RestaurantsArnett213 E Renfrow
Medic Hearing Aid Center Shattuck522 S Main St
Medic Pharmacy and Gifts Pharmacies & drugstoresShattuck1604 S Main St
My Place Saloon Bars & nightlifeShattuck106 S Main St
Newman Memorial Hospital HospitalsShattuck905 S Main St
Nutrien Ag Services Shattuck412 E Oklahoma Ave
Oklahoma/Texas Panhandle Hat Company Print Shops & Printing ServicesShattuck321 S Main St
Packsaddle Bar And Grill RestaurantsUnincorporated Ellis County49501 US-283
Packsaddle Wildlife Management Area entrance Zoos & Botanical GardensUnincorporated Ellis CountyE0770 Rd
Palmer House Inn Hotels & lodgingShattuck314 E 8th St
Phillips 66 Gas stationsArnett117 N Monroe St
Phillips 66 Gas stationsShattuckHwy 283 S
Phillips 66 Gas stationsShattuck1608 S Main St
Pioneer Telephone Coop Shattuck333 S Main St
Pizza Hut RestaurantsShattuck140 S Main St
Pulse Fitness LLC Fitness & Recreation CentersShattuck346 S Main St
R & R Grocery Grocery & food marketsArnett120 S Main St
R and R Massage Massage Therapy & BodyworkShattuck175722 E County Road 53
Rafy's Tacos RestaurantsShattuck
Revive Salon & Spa Beauty SalonsShattuck329 S Main St
Rhythm Alley II School of Dance Amusement & Theme ParksShattuck138 S Main St
Ritas Quick Stop Convenience StoresFargo207 E 1st St
Rock Creek Distillery Breweries, wineries & distilleriesShattuck1742 S Main St
Sam's Place Studio & Gallery Shattuck517 S Locust St
Shattuck All Stars Fitness & Recreation CentersShattuck114 S Main St
Shattuck Auto Supply Auto Parts StoresShattuck300 S Main St
Shattuck Automatic Carwash Auto repair & servicesShattuck102 Ash Dr

Showing the first 100 of 143.

An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙