Places in Baxter County

2,005 places in Baxter County

Baxter County

$99 Monthly Credit Repair Unincorporated Baxter County40 Plaza Way #8
101 Grocery & Bait Sporting Goods StoresUnincorporated Baxter County3287 Highway 101
101 Marina MarinasUnincorporated Baxter County565 Howard Cove Rd
101 RV and Auto Car & vehicle dealersUnincorporated Baxter County3333 Highway 101
1906 Coffee Co. RestaurantsNorfork13912 AR-5
1st Choice Home Care Home Health ServicesMountain Home333 Highway 5 N
201 Pet Salon & Resort Pet Grooming & BoardingMountain Home820 Highway 201 N
24 Hour Fuel Gas stationsLakeview6008 AR-178
24 Hour Fuel Gas stationsUnincorporated Baxter County8365 Arkansas 201
24 Hour Fuel Gas stationsMountain Home401 Highway 62 E
24 Hour Fuel Gas stationsCotter631 Harding Blvd
24 Hour Fuel Gas stationsUnincorporated Baxter County1423 E 9th St
24 Hour Laundry Mountain Home417 Highway 62 E
28 Door Company Unincorporated Baxter County669 County Road 28
3 Rivers Realty Real Estate OfficesMountain Home1626 Highway 62 W
341 Market Convenience StoresUnincorporated Baxter County7755 Push Mountain Rd
4th Street "Shop" Mountain Home525 E 4th St
62 Auto Sales Car & vehicle dealersUnincorporated Baxter County6201 US-62 W
62 East Auto Repair Center Auto repair & servicesMountain Home1600 Highway 62 E
7 Brew Coffee RestaurantsMountain Home650 Hwy 62 E
870 Bistro RestaurantsMountain Home759 Highway 62 E Ste 431
870 Coffee Co. RestaurantsMountain Home10 Paul Wood Ln
9th St Grill RestaurantsMountain Home605 E 9th St
A & C Brown Inc RestaurantsMountain Home785 Highway 201 N
A&W Restaurant RestaurantsGassville7104 Highway 62 W
A+ Auto and Marine Auto repair & servicesUnincorporated Baxter County1459 Buzzard Roost Rd
A+ Laundry Mountain Home1211 Commerce Dr
AAA Storage Center Self-Storage FacilitiesMountain Home1317 Bradley Dr
ABC Nail Care & Spa Nail SalonsUnincorporated Baxter County3512 US-62 W
ABC Supply Co., Inc. Warehouse Clubs & SupercentersUnincorporated Baxter County1001 Wallace Knob Rd
Access Medical Clinic Medical Clinics & Doctor OfficesMountain Home1607 Highway 62 E
Accurate Metals Mountain Home211 E 13th St
Ace Hardware Home improvementMountain Home509 Highway 62 E
AC's Bar & Grill RestaurantsUnincorporated Baxter County4063 US-62 E
Acumen Audio Electronics StoresMountain Home1038 E 9th St
Acumen Audio Inc Electronics StoresUnincorporated Baxter County1511 Highway 62 E
Adita's Bakery RestaurantsGassville629 E Main St
Adita's Grocery/Mercado Latino RestaurantsGassville629 E Main St
Advanced Detection Systems Mountain Home811 Highway 5 N
Advanced Medicine of the Ozarks Medical Clinics & Doctor OfficesMountain Home1790 Highway 5 N
Advanced Medicine of the Ozarks Mountain Home1790 Highway 62 W
Advanced Stump Removal Landscaping & Lawn Care ServicesUnincorporated Baxter County369 County Road 454
AeroCare Home Medical Mountain Home1058 HIGHLAND CIR, STE 4 and Ste 8
Affordable Insurance Inc Insurance AgenciesMountain Home635 Highway 62 E
Affordable Stump Grinding Landscaping & Lawn Care ServicesUnincorporated Baxter County408 County Road 73
Affordable Stump Grinding Landscaping & Lawn Care ServicesUnincorporated Baxter County576 County Road 73
Air Evac Lifeteam Urgent Care & Emergency CentersMountain Home549 Hospital Dr
AK Automotive lake Norfork Auto repair & servicesUnincorporated Baxter County387 Treagans Trl
Albright Farms Unincorporated Baxter County
Aldi Grocery & food marketsMountain Home45 Charles Blackburn Drive
Alectrona's Majestic Tan Mountain Home860 Highway 62 E
All Creatures Grooming & Wellness Veterinarians & Pet CareUnincorporated Baxter County4485 US-62 W
All Creatures Lakeside Veterinary Hospital Veterinarians & Pet CareUnincorporated Baxter County5419 US-62 E
All Creatures Veterinary Hospital Veterinarians & Pet CareUnincorporated Baxter County4549 US-62 W
All Pet & Equine Supply Unincorporated Baxter County67 Basswood Dr
All Pet & Equine Supply Mountain Home Mountain Home67 Basswood Dr
All Seasons Pest Management LLC Gassville147 Harrington St
All Together Home Care Mountain Home372 E 1st St
AllCare Pharmacy Pharmacies & drugstoresMountain Home400 S College St
Alley Abstract Real Estate OfficesMountain Home100 E 7th St
Allheart Senior Care Unincorporated Baxter County6289 US-62 W
Almost Family Personal Care Home Health ServicesGassville104 Arrowhead Dr
Amanda Gist Elementary School Schools (K-12)Cotter152 Lucille St
Amend Fitness Fitness & Recreation CentersUnincorporated Baxter County3273 US-62 E
American Epoxy Scientific Mountain Home500 E 16th St
American Legion Alley-White Post 52 Civic & Community OrganizationsMountain Home717 Market St
American Precision Machining Unincorporated Baxter County756 Highway 178 W
American Safeguard Insurance Agency Insurance AgenciesMountain Home1002 Highway 62 E
American Stitchco Inc. Unincorporated Baxter County4662 US-62 W
American Truck Repair Auto repair & servicesMountain Home1505 Highway 201 N
America's Car-Mart Car & vehicle dealersMountain Home2077 Highway 62 E
AmericInn by Wyndham Mountain Home Hotels & lodgingMountain Home290 Drillers Rd
Americom Construction Company Inc General ContractorsUnincorporated Baxter County47 Contractor Ct #1
AmeriGas Propane Propane Tank ExchangeMountain Home630 Arkansas 5
Among Friends - The Fun Flea Market Unincorporated Baxter County6045 US-62 W
Amon's Lake Parks & natureUnincorporated Baxter County5808 Old Military Rd
Anchor's Landing RV Community Lake Norfork Hotels & lodgingUnincorporated Baxter County1113 Woods Point Rd
Anedodi Hotels & lodgingUnincorporated Baxter County3060 Rocky Ridge Rd
Anglers Rest Cabins and RV sites Hotels & lodgingSalesville10449 Highway 5 S
Animal Health Center Veterinarians & Pet CareMountain Home2175 Highway 62 E
Anne-Camille Photography Mountain Home707 S Baker St
Annette's Flowers FloristsMountain Home1104 Highway 62 W
Annette's Flowers FloristsMountain Home1104 Highway 62 W
Annette's Flowers FloristsUnincorporated Baxter County1104 Highway 62 W
Antiques and Uncle Junk Clothing & Apparel StoresMountain Home1150 Highway 62 W
Anvil Metals and Fabrication Unincorporated Baxter County38 Wildcat Shoals Rd
Anytime Fitness Fitness & Recreation CentersMountain Home40 Plaza Way
Arby's RestaurantsMountain Home2811 Highway 62 E
Arby's RestaurantsMountain Home2811 Highway 62 E
Arcadia Everything Sales Car & vehicle dealersUnincorporated Baxter County5481 Highway 62 E
Arcare Mountain Home Mountain Home1301 Highway 62 E
ARCHERS PRO SHOP Sporting Goods StoresCotter1715 W Main St
Arctic Heating and Cooling HVAC & Air Conditioning ServicesUnincorporated Baxter County4605 Highway 5 S
Arctic Heating and Cooling Auto repair & servicesMountain Home868 County Road 669
Area 51 Thrift Shop Unincorporated Baxter County6565 Highway 5 N
Arena Sports Bar & Grill RestaurantsMountain Home1041 Highland Cir
Arkana Baptist Church Churches & Places of WorshipUnincorporated Baxter County10919 Highway 201 S
Arkansas Counseling Associates Mental Health & Counseling CentersMountain Home3348 US-62 W
Arkansas Notary on Wheels Attorneys & Law FirmsUnincorporated Baxter County138 Brandywine Dr

Showing the first 100 of 2,005. See all in the business directory

An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙